Verzeichnis der Kinderkönigspaare

lfd. Nr.       Jahr          Kinderkönigspaare

   1.            1979          Andreas Haarmann / Anja Wigger
   2.            1980          Wolfgang Wigger / Claudia Rottmann
   3.            1981          Markus Clemens (Berlinghausen) / Claudia Haarmann
   4.            1982          Carsten Kusy / Cornelia Gummersbach
   5.            1983          Frank Feldmann / Ivonne Kusy
   6.            1984          Jörg Glinka / Nicole Römer
   7.            1985          Marcus Clemens (Eichen) / Manuela Voß
   8.            1986          Steffen Maiworm / Daniela Schneider
   9.            1987          Matthias Haarmann / Kerstin Lücking
 10.            1988          Mark Reese / Kerstin Koch
 11.            1989          Thorsten Stamm / Miriam Hahn

 12.            1990          Peter Hahn / Julia Schneider
 13.            1991          Frank Wigger / Tanja Kusy
 14.            1992          Alexander Müller / Stefanie Bieker
 15.            1993          Sascha Müller / Rebecca Schrage
 16.            1994          Steffen Theile / Anne Bieker
 17.            1995          Jochen Maiworm / Andrea Trapp
 18.            1996          Peter Wigger / Melanie Nebeling
 19.            1997          Marcel Nebeling / Ines Hahn
 20.            1998          Thomas Bieker / Laura Schneider
 21.            1999          Christian Dahl / Nadine Hilchenbach

 22.            2000          Andreas Schürholz / Maria Freitag
 23.            2001          Christian Wigger / Christina Schürholz
 24.            2002          Martin Hilchenbach / Eva-Marie Grisar
 25.            2003          Sebastian Wigger / Melanie Freitag
 26.            2004          Dennis Theile / Lisa Lütticke
 27.            2005          Florian Schürholz / Theresa Wigger
 28.            2006          Philipp Host / Pia Clemens
 29.            2007          Marius Koch / Luisa Maiworm
 30.            2008          René Römer / Melina Schürholz
 31.            2009          Michael Rademacher / Annika Cürten

 32.            2010          Matthias Konopnicki / Laetitia Lukic
 33.            2011          Luka Theile / Josefine Ackerschott
 34.            2012          Tobias Kremer / Lena Meier
 35.            2013          Fabian Risse / Anna Meier
 36.            2014          Fabian Schürholz / Karla Solbach
 37.            2015          Ben Feldmann / Emma Strotmer
 38.            2016          Nils Sondermann / Clara Bock
 39.            2017          Max Feldmann / Fiona Giertz
 40.            2018          Leonidas Avramidis / Lotte Maiworm
 41.            2019          Isabell Römer / Klemens Maiworm
 42.            2022          Leon Müller / Mia Nebeling